Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd

UPRERACompany

Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM10632) is a company registered with UP-RERA since 2017. It has 1 project on record with Estanzo, of which 1 is de-registered by RERA.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Projects by this promoter

1 on record
De-registered1each project counted once, under the authority’s own step

Promoters sharing a director

2 others

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

3Promoters15Projectsnot reportedComplaints15De-registered0Extensions0QPR defaultNone completed, in NCLT or in abeyance.

Projects of promoters sharing a director

14 projects

Registered by the promoters above, not under this registration.

Sort by
Amrapali Leisure Park- Phase-1De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneAmrapali Leisure Park- Phase-2De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneAmrapali Leisure Park- Phase-3De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneAmrapali Leisure Park- Phase-4De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneAmrapali Leisure Park- Phase-5De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneAmrapali Leisure Park- Phase-6De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneAmrapali River View Plaza- Phase- 7De-registeredAmrapali Leisure Valley developers Pvt. Ltd.Completion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneGolf home Phase-V (K1 TO K9)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneGolf home Phase-VI (L1 TO L9)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneGolf home Phase-VII (M1 TO M6, M9)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneGolf Homes Phase-I (A1 To A7)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneGolf Homes Phase-II (B1 To B5)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneGolf Homes Phase-III (C1 To C5)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.NoneKingswood Phase-IV (D1 To D5, J1 TO J9, M7, M8)De-registeredAMRAPALI SMART CITY DEVELOPERS PVT LTDCompletion dueNot reportedConstructionNot filedComplaintsNot reportedCompletion cert.None

Filings for more time

none on record
Extension filings0
Projects with at least one0 of 1

Directors & ownership

1 named by UPRERA
Director
SHIV PRIYA

Promoter timeline

0 dated filings
UPRERA publishes no dated filing for this promoter’s projects.

Statuses published without a date

De-registered
UPRERA publishes no date for these, and Estanzo will not supply one, so they sit beside the axis rather than on it.
A filing is not an outcome.

Common questions about Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd

How many projects has Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 1 project on record with UPRERA, filed by Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM10632). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd?

Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd disclosed 1 director or partner to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd registered with RERA?

Amrapali Princely Estate Pvt Ltd has been registered with UPRERA since 29 Jul 2017.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗