BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

UPRERACompany

BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM58622) is a company registered with UP-RERA since 2018.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Promoters sharing a director

none matched

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

No other promoter shares a director with BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED on record. RERA lists its directors without a DIN, and names alone are never matched.

Directors & ownership

2 named by UPRERA
Chairman
Niraj Kumar Sinha
Director
Sachin Dharne

Common questions about BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

How many projects has BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 0 projects on record with UPRERA, filed by BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM58622). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED?

BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED disclosed 2 directors or partners to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED registered with RERA?

BRICK TOWN DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED has been registered with UPRERA since 18 Sept 2018.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗