R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED

UPRERACompany

R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM99723) is a company registered with UP-RERA since 2019. It has 1 project on record with Estanzo.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Projects by this promoter

1 on record
Registered1each project counted once, under the authority’s own step

Promoters sharing a director

none matched

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

No other promoter shares a director with R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED on record. RERA lists its directors without a DIN, and names alone are never matched.

Filings for more time

none on record
Extension filings0
Projects with at least one0 of 1

Directors & ownership

2 named by UPRERA
Chairman
ASHOK KUMAR
Director
SEEMA RANI

Promoter timeline

8 Oct 2024 - 8 Oct 2024
  1. Project registered
    official source ↗

Quarterly reports filed, by financial year

FY 2024-25
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2025-26
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2026-27
1 report across 1 project
Counts the reports UPRERA publishes as filed.
A filing is not an outcome.

Common questions about R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED

How many projects has R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 1 project on record with UPRERA, filed by R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM99723). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED?

R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED disclosed 2 directors or partners to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED registered with RERA?

R.S. RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED has been registered with UPRERA since 10 Oct 2019.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗