SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS

UPRERA

SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM9173) is a promoter entity registered with UP-RERA since 2017. It has 4 projects on record with Estanzo.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Promoters sharing a director

none matched

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

No other promoter shares a director with SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS on record. RERA lists its directors without a DIN, and names alone are never matched.

Filings for more time

1 filing
Extension filings1
Projects with at least one1 of 4
Longest single extension338 days - RADHEY KRISHNA ENCLAVE
Latest extension runs to3 Mar 2020 - RADHEY KRISHNA ENCLAVE

Directors & ownership

4 named by UPRERA
Director
ABHAY NARAYAN PANDEY
Director
NUPUR GUPTA
Director
RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA
Director
RENU PANDEY

Promoter timeline

31 Jul 2017 - 27 Sept 2025
  1. Project registered
    official source ↗
  2. Completion certificate filed
    official source ↗
  3. Completion certificate filed
    official source ↗
  4. Extension filed
    new completion date on file 3 Mar 2020official source ↗
  5. Project registered
    official source ↗
  6. Project registered
    official source ↗
  7. Project registered
    official source ↗

Quarterly reports filed, by financial year

FY 2020-21
12 reports across 3 projects
FY 2021-22
6 reports across 3 projects
FY 2025-26
2 reports across 1 project
FY 2026-27
1 report across 1 project
Counts the reports UPRERA publishes as filed.
A filing is not an outcome.

Common questions about SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS

How many projects has SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 4 projects on record with UPRERA, filed by SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM9173). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS?

SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS disclosed 4 directors or partners to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS registered with RERA?

SAI DHAM APPARTMENTS has been registered with UPRERA since 28 Jul 2017.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗