AADHAR INFRABUILD

UPRERA

AADHAR INFRABUILD (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM245027) is a promoter entity registered with UP-RERA since 2023. It has 1 project on record with Estanzo.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Projects by this promoter

1 on record
Registered1each project counted once, under the authority’s own step

Promoters sharing a director

none matched

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

No other promoter shares a director with AADHAR INFRABUILD on record. RERA lists its directors without a DIN, and names alone are never matched.

Filings for more time

none on record
Extension filings0
Projects with at least one0 of 1

Directors & ownership

3 named by UPRERA
Director
AADHAR INFRACRAFT PRIVATE LIMITED
Director
MOHD. HASEEB
Director
MUKESH UPADHYAYA

Promoter timeline

23 Sept 2023 - 23 Sept 2023
  1. Project registered
    official source ↗

Quarterly reports filed, by financial year

FY 2023-24
3 reports across 1 project
FY 2024-25
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2025-26
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2026-27
1 report across 1 project
Counts the reports UPRERA publishes as filed.
A filing is not an outcome.

Common questions about AADHAR INFRABUILD

How many projects has AADHAR INFRABUILD registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 1 project on record with UPRERA, filed by AADHAR INFRABUILD (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM245027). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of AADHAR INFRABUILD?

AADHAR INFRABUILD disclosed 3 directors or partners to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was AADHAR INFRABUILD registered with RERA?

AADHAR INFRABUILD has been registered with UPRERA since 6 Jul 2023.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗