FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

UPRERACompany

FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM227676) is a company registered with UP-RERA since 2023. It has 2 projects on record with Estanzo.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Promoters sharing a director

none matched

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

No other promoter shares a director with FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED on record.

Filings for more time

none on record
Extension filings0
Projects with at least one0 of 2

Directors & ownership

2 named by UPRERA

Promoter timeline

7 May 2024 - 7 Aug 2025
  1. Project registered
    official source ↗
  2. Project registered
    official source ↗

Quarterly reports filed, by financial year

FY 2023-24
1 report across 1 project
FY 2024-25
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2025-26
6 reports across 2 projects
FY 2026-27
2 reports across 1 project
Counts the reports UPRERA publishes as filed.
A filing is not an outcome.

Common questions about FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

How many projects has FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 2 projects on record with UPRERA, filed by FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM227676). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED?

FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED disclosed 2 directors or partners to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED registered with RERA?

FUHAAR INFRAREALITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED has been registered with UPRERA since 26 Mar 2023.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗