SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP

UPRERA

SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP (RERA ID: UPRERAPRM266902) is a promoter entity registered with UP-RERA since 2023. It has 1 project on record with Estanzo.

Summarize this record with:ChatGPTPerplexityClaudeGrok

One legal entity’s record; a brand may register through several. Complaint counts are allegations, with no outcome attached.

Projects by this promoter

1 on record
Registered1each project counted once, under the authority’s own step

Promoters sharing a director

none matched

Linked by a director’s DIN, never by name alone. Each company is its own record.

No other promoter shares a director with SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP on record. RERA lists its directors without a DIN, and names alone are never matched.

Filings for more time

none on record
Extension filings0
Projects with at least one0 of 1

Directors & ownership

7 named by UPRERA
Director
ABHISHEK JAIN
Director
ARNAV BANSAL
Director
ASHISH MITTAL
Director
ATUL KUMAR MITTAL
Director
PRADEEP KUMAR GUPTA
Director
SULABH JAIN
Director
YASH PRADEEP MITTAL

Promoter timeline

27 May 2024 - 27 May 2024
  1. Project registered
    official source ↗

Quarterly reports filed, by financial year

FY 2023-24
2 reports across 1 project
FY 2024-25
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2025-26
4 reports across 1 project
FY 2026-27
2 reports across 1 project
Counts the reports UPRERA publishes as filed.
A filing is not an outcome.

Common questions about SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP

How many projects has SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP registered with RERA?

Estanzo holds 1 project on record with UPRERA, filed by SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP (promoter RERA ID UPRERAPRM266902). This counts filings by this legal entity only - a builder brand may file through several entities.

Who are the directors of SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP?

SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP disclosed 7 directors or partners to UPRERA, listed on this page as published. Estanzo shows the names and roles from that filing only.

When was SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP registered with RERA?

SHRISHANTILAL INFRACON LLP has been registered with UPRERA since 25 Nov 2023.

Data as reported by UPRERA, as of 21 Oct 2026. official source ↗